Temsilcilerimiz

Murat ACELE- ADANA

Burak AKDAĞ- ANKARA

Burçin ÖNER- ANKARA

Sultan DİNÇER- ANKARA/ GAZİ ÜNİVERSİTESİ

Alptürk KURT- ANKARA/ANKARA ÜNİVERSİTESİ

Muhammet ÖZTÜRK- AFYON

Atilla ŞEN- Dazkırı/AFYON

Nilay KAPI- ANTALYA

Hasan Hüseyin GÜÇLÜ- KORKUTELİ/ANTALYA

Fatmanur USLU- BALIKESİR

Orhan Ulaş TETİK- BALIKESİR/  EDREMİT

Okan Çağlar TAŞDİREK- BİLECİK

Hakan ACAR- BURDUR

Şahin YILMAZ- BURSA

Kervan Ali ÇELİK- ÇANAKKALE

Mustafa Tuğrul ÇOLAK- ÇANKIRI

Alperen ULUER- ÇORUM/ ÜNİVERSİTE

Alperen KARCILI – DENİZLİ/ ÜNİVERSİTE

Erdost ÖZKAN- DİYARBAKIR/ ÜNİVERSİTE

Tugay TURAN- Uzunköprü/ EDİRNE

Elif Zeynep OĞUZ- ELAZIĞ

Mustafa BATMAZ- ERZİNCAN/ÜNİVERSİTE

Süleyman GÜMÜŞ- ERZURUM/ Atatürk Üniversitesi

Yunus ALICI- ERZURUM /Teknik Üniversitesi

Osman KEPENEK- ESKİŞEHİR

Tuğba ÖNCE- ESKİŞEHİR/ ÜNİVERSİTE

Oğuzhan SAYGILI- GAZİANTEP

Alperen OKUR- GİRESUN

Onur ECİ- GÜMÜŞHANE/ ÜNİVERSİTE

Mustafa KÖROĞLU- HATAY/ÜNİVERSİTE

Ali ÜZÜMCÜ – ISPARTA

Mehmet AKMAN- İZMİR

Atıf AKGÜN- İZMİR

Serap DEMİR- Konak/İZMİR

Yalçın KARAASLAN- BORNOVA/İZMİR

Samet CEYLAN- İZMİR/EGE ÜNİVERSİTESİ

Arif BAYAR- KINIK/İZMİR

Mehmet ATEŞ- TİRE /İZMİR

Hüseyin ŞENTÜRK- ÖDEMİŞ/ İZMİR

Orazgeldi AYDIN – GAZİEMİR / İZMİR

Kadir Can ŞENTÜRK- KAHRAMANMARAŞ

Osman ÖZDEMİR- KASTAMONU/ÜNİVERSİTE

Dilek AKILLIOĞLU- KASTAMONU

Oğuzkaan KAFA- KAYSERİ

Cebrail TURNA- KIRIKKALE

Elmas KARAMAN- KONYA/SELÇUK ÜNİVERSİTESİ

Dilara ALTIN- KONYA

Ayhan AKKAYA- KOCAELİ

Ali SÖĞÜT- MERSİN

Oğuzhan EREN- MUĞLA

Ahmet Çağrı ALPER- MUŞ

Esra DEMİR- MUŞ/ ÜNİVERSİTE

Cihat Burak KORKMAZ- NEVŞEHİR

Adem KORKMAZ- NİĞDE

Hakan ANKUN –  ORDU

Fatih Mehmet CÖMERT- İKİZCE/ ORDU

Enes AKÇAY- AYBASTI/ORDU

Levent SEVEN- ÜNYE/ ORDU

Necati KAMBUR- ÇAYELİ/RİZE

Muhammet BAYAR- PAZAR/RİZE

Eyüp YILMAZ- SAKARYA

Ekrem GÖZOĞLU- SAMSUN

Sevinç ÖZDAMAR KARASU- BAFRA/ SAMSUN

Göktuğ IŞITAN- Vezirköprü/ SAMSUN

Gamze MUTLU- SİVAS

Arzu BİLGİN- SİVAS/ÜNİVERSİTESİ

Alaaddin KAYSERİLİ- ŞANLIURFA

Ahad ŞENEL- TOKAT

Merve SAPÇI- NİKSAR/TOKAT

Fahri SOYTÜRK – TRABZON

Hami GÜÇ- Of/ TRABZON

Mustafa ULUTAŞ- UŞAK

Murat DURNA- YOZGAT

Durmuş DALKIÇ- ZONGULDAK